Kattie Gold - independent escort Prague

Hello gentlemen,

welcome to the website of Kattie Gold famous Czech porn star working as a high class escort companion in Prague.

If you are a fan of quality adult movies, then for sure you know who I am. Kattie Gold - a Czech adult model and awarded porn star. In 2010 I won "Erotixxx Award - Best European Actress Amateur".

I am known for my natural looks, slim but sexy body with perfect C breasts cups. I am still an active porn actress and I work as independent escort companion in Prague.

I am based in Prague, the capital of the Czech Republic. I offer short and long meetings, outcall dates. So I will gladly meet you at your hotel or your apartment. As I like to travel and visit new places, I will gladly meet you anywhere in world.

My porn career

Being an actress was always my dream. If you combine your long life dream and sex - your true hobby you cannot go wrong! I love my work as an actress or courtesan. I am an open-minded lady with a big sex-appetite!

If you like doing something and your work is bringing you real pleasure and satisfaction, it shows. My biggest porn achievement so far was my already mentioned AWARD for the best European Actress.

Find our more

About Kattie Gold

Escort in Prague

Prague companion

Name: Kattie Gold

Aliases: Kate Gold, Katie Gold

Date of Birth: July 3, 1990 (24 years old)

Country of Origin: Czech Republic

Career: Escort and porn actress

Eye Colour: Brown

Hair Colour: Brown

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Enhanced Breasts: No

Piercings: Navel

Tattoos: None

Prague companion